Mein
Team:
Greifswalder FC
BFC Dynamo
FC Energie Cottbus
Viktoria Berlin
VSG Altglienicke
SV Babelsberg 03
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
FSV Zwickau
Chemnitzer FC
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Hertha BSC II
ZFC Meuselwitz
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
FC Eilenburg
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
FC Hansa Rostock II
Mein Team
Greifswalder FCBFC DynamoFC Energie CottbusViktoria BerlinVSG AltglienickeSV Babelsberg 03FC Rot Weiss ErfurtFSV 63 LuckenwaldeFSV ZwickauChemnitzer FCFC Carl Zeiss JenaBSG Chemie LeipzigHertha BSC IIZFC Meuselwitz1. FC Lokomotive LeipzigFC EilenburgBerliner Athletik Klub 07FC Hansa Rostock II

VSG Altglienicke

Letztes Spiel & Mannschaft

24.02.2024
16:00
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
VSG Altglienicke

Mannschaftsstatistik

Spiele
21
Siege
11
Remis
3
Niederlagen
7
Tore
∅ 1.9
Gegentore
∅ 1.3
Punkte
36
Tabellenplatzierung
5
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt Logo
Statistik
VSG Altglienicke Logo
2
Tore
2
53.3%
Ballbesitz
46.7%
5
Schüsse auf's Tor
2
78.3%
Passquote
80.6%
13
Fouls
13
4
Abseits
2
15
Freistöße
17
6
Eckbälle
5
27
Zweikämpfe
14
3
Gelbe Karten
1
0
Rote Karten
1
BePro Logo

Letzte Aufstellung

FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
31
6.8
1
6.6
3
6.4
5
6.7
33
5.9
22
6.5
7
6.2
9
6.8
17
6
44
7.3
16
5.9
VSG Altglienicke
10
7.5
20
7.9
1
6.5
6
7.3
26
7.4
11
6.4
4
6.9
3
7.1
12
7.1
13
6.1
8
6.5

Torschützen

Torschützen

FC Rot Weiss Erfurt

Nummer
Vorname
Nachname
Anzahl
Rating
30
Erik
Weinhauer
2 Tor(e)
7.9

Torschützen

VSG Altglienicke

Nummer
Vorname
Nachname
Anzahl
Rating
10
Tolcay
Cigerci
1 Tor(e)
7.5
20
Philip
Türpitz
1 Tor(e)
7.9

Ersatzspieler

Ersatzspieler

FC Rot Weiss Erfurt

Nummer
Vorname
Nachname
Rating
19
Kay
Seidemann
6.4
30
Erik
Weinhauer
7.9
23
Ismael Idriss
Mansaray
6.6
79
Noa
Gabriel Simic
7.2
28
Maxime
Langner
7.4
8
Daniel
Muteba
40
Jean-Marie
Plath

Ersatzspieler

VSG Altglienicke

Nummer
Vorname
Nachname
Rating
22
Nikolai
Kemlein
5
Rintaro
Yajima
6.1
18
Yousef
Qashi
35
Ben
Wagner
5.8
14
Ugur Ogulcan
Tezel
6.1
28
Ebrahim
Farahnak
5.8
36
Tino
Kurt Kaufmann
5.9

Spiele

Sonntag, 19.05.2024
13:00
SV Babelsberg 03
VSG Altglienicke
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00
VSG Altglienicke
Greifswalder FC
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
VSG Altglienicke
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00
VSG Altglienicke
FC Eilenburg
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00
ZFC Meuselwitz
VSG Altglienicke
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00
Chemnitzer FC
VSG Altglienicke
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00
VSG Altglienicke
FSV Zwickau
Sonntag, 31.03.2024
13:00
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
VSG Altglienicke
Samstag, 23.03.2024
13:00
BFC Dynamo
VSG Altglienicke
Freitag, 15.03.2024
19:00
VSG Altglienicke
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Samstag, 09.03.2024
13:00
FC Energie Cottbus
VSG Altglienicke
Samstag, 02.03.2024
13:00
VSG Altglienicke
FC Hansa Rostock II
Mittwoch, 28.02.2024
19:00
VSG Altglienicke
SV Babelsberg 03
Samstag, 24.02.2024
16:00
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
VSG Altglienicke
Samstag, 17.02.2024
13:00
VSG Altglienicke
Viktoria Berlin
Dienstag, 13.02.2024
19:00
VSG Altglienicke
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Freitag, 09.02.2024
19:00
Hertha BSC II
VSG Altglienicke
Dienstag, 06.02.2024
14:00
Greifswalder FC
VSG Altglienicke
Samstag, 03.02.2024
13:00
VSG Altglienicke
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Sonntag, 26.11.2023
13:00
VSG Altglienicke
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Dienstag, 21.11.2023
19:00
VSG Altglienicke
Chemnitzer FC
Freitag, 10.11.2023
19:00
FC Eilenburg
VSG Altglienicke
Samstag, 04.11.2023
13:00
VSG Altglienicke
ZFC Meuselwitz
Sonntag, 22.10.2023
13:00
FSV Zwickau
VSG Altglienicke
Samstag, 07.10.2023
13:00
VSG Altglienicke
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
Freitag, 29.09.2023
19:00
BSG Chemie Leipzig
VSG Altglienicke
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
13:00
VSG Altglienicke
FC Energie Cottbus
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00
FC Hansa Rostock II
VSG Altglienicke
Donnerstag, 31.08.2023
19:00
VSG Altglienicke
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
Freitag, 25.08.2023
19:00
Viktoria Berlin
VSG Altglienicke
Freitag, 18.08.2023
19:00
VSG Altglienicke
Hertha BSC II
Dienstag, 15.08.2023
19:00
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
VSG Altglienicke
Sonntag, 06.08.2023
13:00
VSG Altglienicke
BFC Dynamo
Freitag, 28.07.2023
19:00
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
VSG Altglienicke