Mein
Team:
VSG Altglienicke
FC Energie Cottbus
FSV Optik Rathenow
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Hertha BSC II
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Chemnitzer FC
Tennis Borussia Berlin
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
VfB Germania Halberstadt
BFC Dynamo
ZFC Meuselwitz
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV Tasmania Berlin
FC Eilenburg
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
SV Babelsberg 03
VfB Auerbach
Mein Team
VSG Altglienicke
FC Energie Cottbus
FSV Optik Rathenow
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Hertha BSC II
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Chemnitzer FC
Tennis Borussia Berlin
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
VfB Germania Halberstadt
BFC Dynamo
ZFC Meuselwitz
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV Tasmania Berlin
FC Eilenburg
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
SV Babelsberg 03
VfB Auerbach

Mediathek

15. Spieltag

Freitag, 29.10.2021
19:00
Hertha BSC II
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
Sonntag, 24.10.2021
13:00
ZFC Meuselwitz
FC Eilenburg
Sonntag, 24.10.2021
13:00
BFC Dynamo
VfB Auerbach
Sonntag, 24.10.2021
13:00
BSG Chemie Leipzig
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
Sonntag, 24.10.2021
13:00
SV Tasmania Berlin
FC Energie Cottbus
Samstag, 23.10.2021
13:00
Chemnitzer FC
VfB Germania Halberstadt
Samstag, 23.10.2021
13:00
FSV Optik Rathenow
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Samstag, 23.10.2021
13:00
SV Lichtenberg 47
VSG Altglienicke
Freitag, 22.10.2021
19:00
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Freitag, 22.10.2021
19:00
SV Babelsberg 03
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig

14. Spieltag

Sonntag, 17.10.2021
13:00
FC Eilenburg
VfB Germania Halberstadt
Sonntag, 17.10.2021
13:00
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
SV Lichtenberg 47
Sonntag, 17.10.2021
13:00
Tennis Borussia Berlin
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Samstag, 16.10.2021
13:00
FSV Optik Rathenow
Chemnitzer FC
Samstag, 16.10.2021
13:00
FC Energie Cottbus
ZFC Meuselwitz
Samstag, 16.10.2021
13:00
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
SV Tasmania Berlin
Samstag, 16.10.2021
13:00
VSG Altglienicke
SV Babelsberg 03
Freitag, 15.10.2021
19:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
BFC Dynamo
Freitag, 15.10.2021
19:00
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
Hertha BSC II
Freitag, 15.10.2021
13:00
VfB Auerbach
FSV 63 Luckenwalde

13. Spieltag

Sonntag, 03.10.2021
13:00
Chemnitzer FC
FC Eilenburg
Sonntag, 03.10.2021
13:00
BSG Chemie Leipzig
VfB Auerbach
Sonntag, 03.10.2021
13:00
Hertha BSC II
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Sonntag, 03.10.2021
13:00
SV Tasmania Berlin
VSG Altglienicke
Samstag, 02.10.2021
13:00
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Samstag, 02.10.2021
13:00
SV Lichtenberg 47
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
Freitag, 01.10.2021
19:00
ZFC Meuselwitz
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Freitag, 01.10.2021
19:00
BFC Dynamo
FSV Optik Rathenow
Freitag, 01.10.2021
19:00
SV Babelsberg 03
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
Freitag, 01.10.2021
17:00
VfB Germania Halberstadt
FC Energie Cottbus

12. Spieltag

Sonntag, 26.09.2021
13:00
VfB Auerbach
Hertha BSC II
Sonntag, 26.09.2021
13:00
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
VfB Germania Halberstadt
Sonntag, 26.09.2021
13:00
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
SV Babelsberg 03
Samstag, 25.09.2021
13:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Samstag, 25.09.2021
13:00
FSV Optik Rathenow
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Samstag, 25.09.2021
13:00
FC Energie Cottbus
FC Eilenburg
Samstag, 25.09.2021
13:00
Tennis Borussia Berlin
SV Lichtenberg 47
Freitag, 24.09.2021
19:00
BFC Dynamo
Chemnitzer FC
Freitag, 24.09.2021
19:00
VSG Altglienicke
ZFC Meuselwitz
Freitag, 24.09.2021
19:00
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
SV Tasmania Berlin