Mein
Team:
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
FC Energie Cottbus
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
Chemnitzer FC
BSG Chemie Leipzig
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
SV Babelsberg 03
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
VSG Altglienicke
BFC Dynamo
Greifswalder FC
Viktoria Berlin
Hertha BSC II
ZFC Meuselwitz
SV Lichtenberg 47
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Tennis Borussia Berlin
VfB Germania Halberstadt
Mein Team
FC Rot Weiss ErfurtFC Energie CottbusBerliner Athletik Klub 07Chemnitzer FCBSG Chemie Leipzig1. FC Lokomotive LeipzigSV Babelsberg 03FC Carl Zeiss JenaVSG AltglienickeBFC DynamoGreifswalder FCViktoria BerlinHertha BSC IIZFC MeuselwitzSV Lichtenberg 47FSV 63 LuckenwaldeTennis Borussia BerlinVfB Germania Halberstadt

Mediathek

15. Spieltag

Sonntag, 22.01.2023
13:00
Hertha BSC II
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
Mittwoch, 14.12.2022
19:00
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Chemnitzer FC
Sonntag, 04.12.2022
13:00
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
FC Energie Cottbus
Sonntag, 04.12.2022
13:00
VfB Germania Halberstadt
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Sonntag, 04.12.2022
13:00
Greifswalder FC
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Samstag, 03.12.2022
14:00
SV Babelsberg 03
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Samstag, 03.12.2022
13:00
BFC Dynamo
VSG Altglienicke
Freitag, 02.12.2022
19:00
Tennis Borussia Berlin
SV Lichtenberg 47
Freitag, 02.12.2022
19:00
Viktoria Berlin
ZFC Meuselwitz

14. Spieltag

Mittwoch, 30.11.2022
19:00
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Dienstag, 29.11.2022
19:00
BSG Chemie Leipzig
BFC Dynamo
Sonntag, 27.11.2022
14:00
Chemnitzer FC
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Sonntag, 27.11.2022
13:30
ZFC Meuselwitz
Hertha BSC II
Sonntag, 27.11.2022
13:00
FC Energie Cottbus
VfB Germania Halberstadt
Samstag, 26.11.2022
13:00
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
SV Babelsberg 03
Freitag, 25.11.2022
19:00
SV Lichtenberg 47
Viktoria Berlin
Freitag, 25.11.2022
19:00
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Freitag, 25.11.2022
19:00
VSG Altglienicke
Greifswalder FC

13. Spieltag

Sonntag, 13.11.2022
13:00
SV Babelsberg 03
Chemnitzer FC
Sonntag, 13.11.2022
13:00
BFC Dynamo
FC Energie Cottbus
Sonntag, 13.11.2022
13:00
Tennis Borussia Berlin
VSG Altglienicke
Samstag, 12.11.2022
13:00
VfB Germania Halberstadt
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
Samstag, 12.11.2022
13:00
Greifswalder FC
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Samstag, 12.11.2022
13:00
Viktoria Berlin
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Samstag, 12.11.2022
13:00
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
ZFC Meuselwitz
Freitag, 11.11.2022
19:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
Freitag, 11.11.2022
19:00
Hertha BSC II
SV Lichtenberg 47

12. Spieltag

Sonntag, 06.11.2022
16:00
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
BFC Dynamo
Sonntag, 06.11.2022
13:00
FC Energie Cottbus
Greifswalder FC
Sonntag, 06.11.2022
13:00
VfB Germania Halberstadt
SV Babelsberg 03
Sonntag, 06.11.2022
13:00
SV Lichtenberg 47
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Samstag, 05.11.2022
13:30
ZFC Meuselwitz
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Samstag, 05.11.2022
13:00
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Freitag, 04.11.2022
19:00
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
Chemnitzer FC
Freitag, 04.11.2022
19:00
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Hertha BSC II
Freitag, 04.11.2022
19:00
VSG Altglienicke
Viktoria Berlin