Mein
Team:
Greifswalder FC
BFC Dynamo
FC Energie Cottbus
Viktoria Berlin
VSG Altglienicke
SV Babelsberg 03
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
FSV Zwickau
Chemnitzer FC
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Hertha BSC II
ZFC Meuselwitz
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
FC Eilenburg
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
FC Hansa Rostock II
Mein Team
Greifswalder FCBFC DynamoFC Energie CottbusViktoria BerlinVSG AltglienickeSV Babelsberg 03FC Rot Weiss ErfurtFSV 63 LuckenwaldeFSV ZwickauChemnitzer FCFC Carl Zeiss JenaBSG Chemie LeipzigHertha BSC IIZFC Meuselwitz1. FC Lokomotive LeipzigFC EilenburgBerliner Athletik Klub 07FC Hansa Rostock II

Hertha BSC II

Letztes Spiel & Mannschaft

23.02.2024
19:00
Hertha BSC II
FC Eilenburg

Mannschaftsstatistik

Spiele
20
Siege
7
Remis
4
Niederlagen
9
Tore
∅ 1.9
Gegentore
∅ 2
Punkte
25
Tabellenplatzierung
13
Hertha BSC II Logo
Statistik
FC Eilenburg Logo
2
Tore
3
68.7%
Ballbesitz
31.3%
2
Schüsse auf's Tor
7
88.9%
Passquote
69.7%
17
Fouls
15
1
Abseits
2
17
Freistöße
18
8
Eckbälle
4
24
Zweikämpfe
35
4
Gelbe Karten
1
0
Rote Karten
0
BePro Logo

Letzte Aufstellung

Hertha BSC II
9
6.6
39
7.5
48
6.4
4
7.5
33
6.5
17
7.2
49
6.7
36
7
10
6.2
23
6.5
59
8
FC Eilenburg
21
6.8
16
7.1
8
6.5
22
6.5
25
7.4
24
7.7
27
7.4
14
7.3
29
8
7
10
32
6.1

Torschützen

Torschützen

Hertha BSC II

Nummer
Vorname
Nachname
Anzahl
Rating
39
Derry Lionel
Scherhant
1 Tor(e)
7.5
4
Marlon
Morgenstern
1 Tor(e)
7.5

Torschützen

FC Eilenburg

Nummer
Vorname
Nachname
Anzahl
Rating
7
Christopher
Bibaku
3 Tor(e)
10

Ersatzspieler

Ersatzspieler

Hertha BSC II

Nummer
Vorname
Nachname
Rating
38
Veit
Stange
1
Maximilian
Mohwinkel
18
Oliver
Rölke
28
Dominik
Schickersinsky
6.2
8
Biyan
Kizildemir
20
Kenan
Hadziavdic
6
24
Benco
Dardai
6

Ersatzspieler

FC Eilenburg

Nummer
Vorname
Nachname
Rating
15
Anton
Rücker
6.4
3
Pascal
Sauer
6.6
9
Lennert
Möbius
6.9
30
Ibrahim
Aldawoud
33
Janne
Kamenz
19
Patrick
Aguilar Alvarez
6.3
5
Adrian
Jarosch
6.4

Spiele

Sonntag, 19.05.2024
13:00
Hertha BSC II
FC Energie Cottbus
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00
FC Hansa Rostock II
Hertha BSC II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00
Hertha BSC II
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00
Viktoria Berlin
Hertha BSC II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00
Hertha BSC II
Chemnitzer FC
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00
Hertha BSC II
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00
BFC Dynamo
Hertha BSC II
Sonntag, 31.03.2024
13:00
Hertha BSC II
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Samstag, 23.03.2024
13:00
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Hertha BSC II
Freitag, 15.03.2024
19:00
SV Babelsberg 03
Hertha BSC II
Freitag, 08.03.2024
19:00
Hertha BSC II
Greifswalder FC
Samstag, 02.03.2024
13:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Hertha BSC II
Dienstag, 27.02.2024
19:00
FC Energie Cottbus
Hertha BSC II
Freitag, 23.02.2024
19:00
Hertha BSC II
FC Eilenburg
Sonntag, 18.02.2024
13:30
ZFC Meuselwitz
Hertha BSC II
Freitag, 09.02.2024
19:00
Hertha BSC II
VSG Altglienicke
Freitag, 02.02.2024
19:00
FSV Zwickau
Hertha BSC II
Sonntag, 28.01.2024
13:00
Hertha BSC II
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
Mittwoch, 20.12.2023
14:00
Hertha BSC II
FC Hansa Rostock II
Samstag, 25.11.2023
14:00
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
Hertha BSC II
Freitag, 10.11.2023
19:00
Hertha BSC II
Viktoria Berlin
Sonntag, 05.11.2023
13:00
Chemnitzer FC
Hertha BSC II
Samstag, 28.10.2023
13:00
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Hertha BSC II
Freitag, 20.10.2023
19:00
Hertha BSC II
BFC Dynamo
Freitag, 06.10.2023
19:00
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Hertha BSC II
Freitag, 29.09.2023
19:00
Hertha BSC II
SV Babelsberg 03
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
13:00
Greifswalder FC
Hertha BSC II
Samstag, 16.09.2023
13:00
Hertha BSC II
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Freitag, 01.09.2023
19:00
FC Eilenburg
Hertha BSC II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00
Hertha BSC II
ZFC Meuselwitz
Mittwoch, 23.08.2023
19:00
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
Hertha BSC II
Freitag, 18.08.2023
19:00
VSG Altglienicke
Hertha BSC II
Dienstag, 15.08.2023
19:00
Hertha BSC II
FSV Zwickau
Freitag, 28.07.2023
19:00
Hertha BSC II
BSG Chemie Leipzig