Mein
Team:
VSG Altglienicke
FC Energie Cottbus
FSV Optik Rathenow
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Hertha BSC II
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Chemnitzer FC
Tennis Borussia Berlin
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
VfB Germania Halberstadt
BFC Dynamo
ZFC Meuselwitz
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV Tasmania Berlin
FC Eilenburg
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
SV Babelsberg 03
VfB Auerbach
Mein Team
VSG Altglienicke
FC Energie Cottbus
FSV Optik Rathenow
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Hertha BSC II
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Chemnitzer FC
Tennis Borussia Berlin
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
VfB Germania Halberstadt
BFC Dynamo
ZFC Meuselwitz
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV Tasmania Berlin
FC Eilenburg
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
SV Babelsberg 03
VfB Auerbach

BFC Dynamo

Letztes Spiel & Mannschaft

26.11.2021
19:00
BFC Dynamo
VSG Altglienicke

Mannschaftsstatistik

Spiele
18
Siege
13
Remis
3
Niederlagen
2
Tore
∅ 2.4
Gegentore
∅ 0.9
BFC Dynamo Logo
Statistik
VSG Altglienicke Logo
2
Tore
0
51.4%
Ballbesitz
48.6%
4
Schüsse auf's Tor
3
63.8%
Passquote
70.7%
10
Fouls
14
1
Abseits
3
16
Freistöße
11
3
Eckbälle
8
17
Zweikämpfe
6
3
Gelbe Karten
2
1
Rote Karten
0
BePro Logo

Letzte Aufstellung

BFC Dynamo
21
8.2
7
7.1
8
7.2
13
7.6
14
7.2
18
6.1
11
7.2
9
7.8
12
7.5
10
6.5
77
8.1
VSG Altglienicke
13
6.4
9
5.9
7
6.3
19
6.7
31
6.6
32
6.4
14
6.4
5
7
15
6.6
11
7.1
10
6.4

Torschützen

Torschützen

BFC Dynamo

Nummer
Vorname
Nachname
Anzahl
Rating
21
Michael
Blum
1 Tor(e)
8.2
77
Andreas
Wiegel
1 Tor(e)
8.1

Torschützen

VSG Altglienicke

Nummer
Vorname
Nachname
Anzahl
Rating

Ersatzspieler

Ersatzspieler

BFC Dynamo

Nummer
Vorname
Nachname
Rating
27
Andor Jozsef
Bolyki
6.2
28
Jan-Pelle
Hoppe
6.1
4
Felix
Christian Meyer
6.2
1
Cedric
Braun
20
Justin
Reichstein
16
Emiliano
Zefi
3
Bastian
Schrewe

Ersatzspieler

VSG Altglienicke

Nummer
Vorname
Nachname
Rating
27
Dennis
Lemke
21
Rene
Pütt
6
28
Patrick
Breitkreuz
6.1
24
Johannes
Manske
6.1
23
Felix
Brugmann
5.9
8
Botond
Bach
6.1
12
Florian
Horenburg

Spiele

Sonntag, 15.05.2022
13:30
VSG Altglienicke
BFC Dynamo
Sonntag, 08.05.2022
13:30
BFC Dynamo
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
Sonntag, 01.05.2022
13:30
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
BFC Dynamo
Sonntag, 24.04.2022
13:30
BFC Dynamo
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Sonntag, 17.04.2022
13:30
VfB Auerbach
BFC Dynamo
Sonntag, 10.04.2022
13:30
BFC Dynamo
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Mittwoch, 06.04.2022
19:00
FSV Optik Rathenow
BFC Dynamo
Sonntag, 03.04.2022
13:30
Chemnitzer FC
BFC Dynamo
Sonntag, 20.03.2022
13:30
BFC Dynamo
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Sonntag, 13.03.2022
13:30
BSG Chemie Leipzig
BFC Dynamo
Sonntag, 06.03.2022
13:30
BFC Dynamo
Hertha BSC II
Sonntag, 27.02.2022
13:30
SV Lichtenberg 47
BFC Dynamo
Sonntag, 20.02.2022
13:30
BFC Dynamo
SV Babelsberg 03
Sonntag, 13.02.2022
13:30
SV Tasmania Berlin
BFC Dynamo
Sonntag, 06.02.2022
13:30
BFC Dynamo
ZFC Meuselwitz
Sonntag, 30.01.2022
13:30
VfB Germania Halberstadt
BFC Dynamo
Sonntag, 19.12.2021
13:00
BFC Dynamo
FC Eilenburg
Freitag, 10.12.2021
19:00
FC Energie Cottbus
BFC Dynamo
Samstag, 04.12.2021
16:00
BFC Dynamo
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Dienstag, 30.11.2021
19:00
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
BFC Dynamo
Freitag, 26.11.2021
19:00
BFC Dynamo
VSG Altglienicke
Sonntag, 07.11.2021
13:00
BFC Dynamo
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
Sonntag, 31.10.2021
13:00
Tennis Borussia Berlin
BFC Dynamo
Sonntag, 24.10.2021
13:00
BFC Dynamo
VfB Auerbach
Freitag, 15.10.2021
19:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
BFC Dynamo
Freitag, 01.10.2021
19:00
BFC Dynamo
FSV Optik Rathenow
Freitag, 24.09.2021
19:00
BFC Dynamo
Chemnitzer FC
Samstag, 18.09.2021
13:00
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
BFC Dynamo
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
13:00
BFC Dynamo
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
13:00
BFC Dynamo
VfB Germania Halberstadt
Dienstag, 31.08.2021
19:00
Hertha BSC II
BFC Dynamo
Freitag, 27.08.2021
19:00
BFC Dynamo
SV Lichtenberg 47
Sonntag, 22.08.2021
13:00
SV Babelsberg 03
BFC Dynamo
Mittwoch, 18.08.2021
19:00
BFC Dynamo
SV Tasmania Berlin
Sonntag, 15.08.2021
13:30
ZFC Meuselwitz
BFC Dynamo
Sonntag, 01.08.2021
13:00
FC Eilenburg
BFC Dynamo
Mittwoch, 28.07.2021
19:00
BFC Dynamo
FC Energie Cottbus
Samstag, 24.07.2021
16:00
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
BFC Dynamo