Mein
Team:
FC Energie Cottbus
Greifswalder FC
Viktoria Berlin
BFC Dynamo
SV Babelsberg 03
VSG Altglienicke
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Chemnitzer FC
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
ZFC Meuselwitz
FSV Zwickau
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
Hertha BSC II
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
FC Eilenburg
FC Hansa Rostock II
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
Mein Team
FC Energie CottbusGreifswalder FCViktoria BerlinBFC DynamoSV Babelsberg 03VSG AltglienickeFC Carl Zeiss JenaBSG Chemie LeipzigChemnitzer FC1. FC Lokomotive LeipzigZFC MeuselwitzFSV ZwickauFC Rot Weiss ErfurtHertha BSC IIFSV 63 LuckenwaldeFC EilenburgFC Hansa Rostock IIBerliner Athletik Klub 07

FC Rot Weiss Erfurt

Letztes Spiel & Mannschaft

19.05.2024
13:00
Chemnitzer FC
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt

Mannschaftsstatistik

Spiele
34
Siege
9
Remis
12
Niederlagen
13
Tore
∅ 1.6
Gegentore
∅ 1.6
Punkte
39
Tabellenplatzierung
13
Chemnitzer FC Logo
Statistik
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt Logo
2
Tore
2
56.2%
Ballbesitz
43.8%
4
Schüsse auf's Tor
5
89.2%
Passquote
81.7%
8
Fouls
9
1
Abseits
2
11
Freistöße
9
9
Eckbälle
2
18
Zweikämpfe
19
0
Gelbe Karten
3
0
Rote Karten
1
BePro Logo

Letzte Aufstellung

Chemnitzer FC
38
7.4
21
6.6
4
6.6
25
6.8
26
6.2
7
7.9
23
6.6
16
6
13
7.7
24
6.8
33
6.5
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
2
6.3
11
8.5
19
6.6
31
6.6
1
6.4
5
5.7
28
6.6
33
6.1
44
7.6
16
6.8
6
6.8

Torschützen

Torschützen

Chemnitzer FC

Nummer
Vorname
Nachname
Anzahl
Rating
38
Tobias
Müller
1 Tor(e)
7.4
7
Jannick
Wolter
1 Tor(e)
7.9

Torschützen

FC Rot Weiss Erfurt

Nummer
Vorname
Nachname
Anzahl
Rating
11
Romarjo
Hajrulla
2 Tor(e)
8.5

Ersatzspieler

Ersatzspieler

Chemnitzer FC

Nummer
Vorname
Nachname
Rating
18
Stanley
Keller
6.2
9
Max
Roscher
22
Robert
Berger
6.3
3
Marius
Schreiber
14
Kingsley
Alison Sultan Gbolahan Blessing
17
Yanick
Roney Abayomi
32
Cedric
Wimmer

Ersatzspieler

FC Rot Weiss Erfurt

Nummer
Vorname
Nachname
Rating
30
Erik
Weinhauer
15
Ayooluwa
David Adesida
6
23
Ismael Idriss
Mansaray
8
Daniel
Muteba
6.2
7
Kentu
Malcolm Badu
6
40
Jean-Marie
Plath

Spiele

Sonntag, 19.05.2024
13:00
Chemnitzer FC
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
Viktoria Berlin
Freitag, 03.05.2024
19:00
Hertha BSC II
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
Samstag, 27.04.2024
13:00
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Freitag, 19.04.2024
19:00
BFC Dynamo
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
Samstag, 13.04.2024
14:00
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00
SV Babelsberg 03
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
Donnerstag, 28.03.2024
19:00
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
Greifswalder FC
Samstag, 16.03.2024
16:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
Freitag, 08.03.2024
19:00
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
FC Eilenburg
Sonntag, 03.03.2024
13:30
ZFC Meuselwitz
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
Samstag, 24.02.2024
16:00
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
VSG Altglienicke
Mittwoch, 21.02.2024
19:00
Viktoria Berlin
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
Samstag, 17.02.2024
16:00
FSV Zwickau
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
Samstag, 10.02.2024
13:00
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
Freitag, 02.02.2024
18:00
BSG Chemie Leipzig
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
Samstag, 27.01.2024
14:00
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
FC Energie Cottbus
Sonntag, 17.12.2023
13:00
FC Hansa Rostock II
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
Freitag, 08.12.2023
19:00
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
Chemnitzer FC
Samstag, 25.11.2023
14:00
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
Hertha BSC II
Sonntag, 12.11.2023
13:00
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
Samstag, 04.11.2023
14:00
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
BFC Dynamo
Sonntag, 29.10.2023
16:00
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
Freitag, 20.10.2023
19:00
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
SV Babelsberg 03
Samstag, 07.10.2023
13:00
Greifswalder FC
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
Sonntag, 01.10.2023
16:05
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Samstag, 23.09.2023
13:00
FC Eilenburg
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
Samstag, 16.09.2023
13:00
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
ZFC Meuselwitz
Donnerstag, 31.08.2023
19:00
VSG Altglienicke
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
16:00
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
FSV Zwickau
Samstag, 19.08.2023
13:00
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
Mittwoch, 16.08.2023
20:20
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Samstag, 05.08.2023
14:05
FC Energie Cottbus
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
Freitag, 28.07.2023
19:00
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
FC Hansa Rostock II