Mein
Team:
Greifswalder FC
BFC Dynamo
FC Energie Cottbus
Viktoria Berlin
VSG Altglienicke
SV Babelsberg 03
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
FSV Zwickau
Chemnitzer FC
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Hertha BSC II
ZFC Meuselwitz
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
FC Eilenburg
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
FC Hansa Rostock II
Mein Team
Greifswalder FCBFC DynamoFC Energie CottbusViktoria BerlinVSG AltglienickeSV Babelsberg 03FC Rot Weiss ErfurtFSV 63 LuckenwaldeFSV ZwickauChemnitzer FCFC Carl Zeiss JenaBSG Chemie LeipzigHertha BSC IIZFC Meuselwitz1. FC Lokomotive LeipzigFC EilenburgBerliner Athletik Klub 07FC Hansa Rostock II

Berliner Athletik Klub 07

Letztes Spiel & Mannschaft

24.02.2024
13:00
FC Energie Cottbus
Berliner Athletik Klub 07

Mannschaftsstatistik

Spiele
21
Siege
4
Remis
5
Niederlagen
12
Tore
∅ 0.8
Gegentore
∅ 2
Punkte
17
Tabellenplatzierung
17
FC Energie Cottbus Logo
Statistik
Berliner Athletik Klub 07 Logo
2
Tore
1
66.1%
Ballbesitz
33.9%
5
Schüsse auf's Tor
2
86.2%
Passquote
70.2%
10
Fouls
16
1
Abseits
1
17
Freistöße
11
10
Eckbälle
1
13
Zweikämpfe
32
2
Gelbe Karten
3
0
Rote Karten
0
BePro Logo

Letzte Aufstellung

FC Energie Cottbus
5
7.2
12
6.4
6
7.4
8
6.8
42
6.5
27
7.9
9
8
7
6.5
4
7.3
28
7.4
23
7.7
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
7
6.5
1
6.5
81
6.8
11
7.8
8
7.1
18
6.2
17
6.3
22
6.7
5
7.2
3
6.6
25
6.4

Torschützen

Torschützen

FC Energie Cottbus

Nummer
Vorname
Nachname
Anzahl
Rating
9
Tim
Heike
1 Tor(e)
8
23
Maximilian
Krauß
1 Tor(e)
7.7

Torschützen

Berliner Athletik Klub 07

Nummer
Vorname
Nachname
Anzahl
Rating
11
Felix
Pilger
1 Tor(e)
7.8

Ersatzspieler

Ersatzspieler

FC Energie Cottbus

Nummer
Vorname
Nachname
Rating
14
Tobias
Hasse
6.1
36
Janis
Juckel
6.6
1
Alexander
Sebald
33
Jan Rafael
Shcherbakovski
6.6
11
Phil
Halbauer
6.6
32
Finn
Heidrich
21
Yannik
MÖker

Ersatzspieler

Berliner Athletik Klub 07

Nummer
Vorname
Nachname
Rating
14
Abu Bakarr
Kargbo
6
33
Kilian
Schubert
27
Umut
Satici
6
Omar
Hajjaj
6.3
24
Cedrik Stefan
Synclair Mvondo Mvondo
6.2
20
Selim
Gunduz
6.1
19
Semih
Kayan

Spiele

Sonntag, 19.05.2024
13:00
BFC Dynamo
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00
SV Babelsberg 03
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
Greifswalder FC
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
FC Eilenburg
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00
ZFC Meuselwitz
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
Freitag, 15.03.2024
19:00
FSV Zwickau
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
Sonntag, 10.03.2024
13:00
Chemnitzer FC
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
Mittwoch, 06.03.2024
19:00
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
Sonntag, 03.03.2024
13:00
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Dienstag, 27.02.2024
19:00
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
BFC Dynamo
Samstag, 24.02.2024
13:00
FC Energie Cottbus
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
Sonntag, 18.02.2024
13:00
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
FC Hansa Rostock II
Samstag, 10.02.2024
13:00
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
Dienstag, 06.02.2024
19:00
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Freitag, 02.02.2024
19:00
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
Viktoria Berlin
Sonntag, 28.01.2024
13:00
Hertha BSC II
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
Freitag, 24.11.2023
19:00
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
SV Babelsberg 03
Samstag, 11.11.2023
13:00
Greifswalder FC
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
Freitag, 03.11.2023
19:00
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Samstag, 28.10.2023
13:00
FC Eilenburg
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
Samstag, 21.10.2023
13:30
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
ZFC Meuselwitz
Samstag, 07.10.2023
13:00
VSG Altglienicke
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
Sonntag, 01.10.2023
13:00
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
FSV Zwickau
Freitag, 22.09.2023
19:00
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
Chemnitzer FC
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
Freitag, 01.09.2023
19:00
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
FC Energie Cottbus
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00
FC Hansa Rostock II
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
Mittwoch, 23.08.2023
19:00
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
Hertha BSC II
Samstag, 19.08.2023
13:00
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
Dienstag, 15.08.2023
19:00
Viktoria Berlin
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
Sonntag, 30.07.2023
13:00
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Berliner Athletik Klub 07