Mein
Team:
Greifswalder FC
BFC Dynamo
FC Energie Cottbus
Viktoria Berlin
VSG Altglienicke
SV Babelsberg 03
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
FSV Zwickau
Chemnitzer FC
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Hertha BSC II
ZFC Meuselwitz
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
FC Eilenburg
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
FC Hansa Rostock II
Mein Team
Greifswalder FCBFC DynamoFC Energie CottbusViktoria BerlinVSG AltglienickeSV Babelsberg 03FC Rot Weiss ErfurtFSV 63 LuckenwaldeFSV ZwickauChemnitzer FCFC Carl Zeiss JenaBSG Chemie LeipzigHertha BSC IIZFC Meuselwitz1. FC Lokomotive LeipzigFC EilenburgBerliner Athletik Klub 07FC Hansa Rostock II

Mediathek

34. Spieltag

Sonntag, 28.05.2023
13:00
BSG Chemie Leipzig
FC Energie Cottbus
Sonntag, 28.05.2023
13:00
VSG Altglienicke
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
Sonntag, 28.05.2023
13:00
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
VfB Germania Halberstadt
Sonntag, 28.05.2023
13:00
SV Lichtenberg 47
BFC Dynamo
Sonntag, 28.05.2023
13:00
ZFC Meuselwitz
Greifswalder FC
Sonntag, 28.05.2023
13:00
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Sonntag, 28.05.2023
13:00
Chemnitzer FC
Viktoria Berlin
Sonntag, 28.05.2023
13:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Hertha BSC II
Sonntag, 28.05.2023
13:00
SV Babelsberg 03
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig

33. Spieltag

Sonntag, 21.05.2023
13:00
FC Energie Cottbus
SV Babelsberg 03
Sonntag, 21.05.2023
13:00
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Sonntag, 21.05.2023
13:00
Hertha BSC II
Chemnitzer FC
Sonntag, 21.05.2023
13:00
Viktoria Berlin
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
Sonntag, 21.05.2023
13:00
Tennis Borussia Berlin
ZFC Meuselwitz
Sonntag, 21.05.2023
13:00
Greifswalder FC
SV Lichtenberg 47
Sonntag, 21.05.2023
13:00
BFC Dynamo
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Sonntag, 21.05.2023
13:00
VfB Germania Halberstadt
VSG Altglienicke
Sonntag, 21.05.2023
13:00
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
BSG Chemie Leipzig

32. Spieltag

Sonntag, 14.05.2023
13:30
ZFC Meuselwitz
Viktoria Berlin
Sonntag, 14.05.2023
13:00
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Greifswalder FC
Sonntag, 14.05.2023
13:00
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
Hertha BSC II
Samstag, 13.05.2023
14:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
SV Babelsberg 03
Samstag, 13.05.2023
13:00
FC Energie Cottbus
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
Samstag, 13.05.2023
13:00
BSG Chemie Leipzig
VfB Germania Halberstadt
Freitag, 12.05.2023
19:00
VSG Altglienicke
BFC Dynamo
Freitag, 12.05.2023
19:00
SV Lichtenberg 47
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Freitag, 12.05.2023
19:00
Chemnitzer FC
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig

31. Spieltag

Sonntag, 07.05.2023
16:00
VfB Germania Halberstadt
FC Energie Cottbus
Sonntag, 07.05.2023
16:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Chemnitzer FC
Sonntag, 07.05.2023
13:00
Viktoria Berlin
SV Lichtenberg 47
Sonntag, 07.05.2023
13:00
BFC Dynamo
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Samstag, 06.05.2023
13:00
Tennis Borussia Berlin
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Samstag, 06.05.2023
13:00
Greifswalder FC
VSG Altglienicke
Freitag, 05.05.2023
19:00
SV Babelsberg 03
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
Freitag, 05.05.2023
19:00
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
Freitag, 05.05.2023
19:00
Hertha BSC II
ZFC Meuselwitz

30. Spieltag

Dienstag, 02.05.2023
18:00
FC Energie Cottbus
BFC Dynamo
Sonntag, 30.04.2023
16:00
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
VfB Germania Halberstadt
Sonntag, 30.04.2023
13:00
Chemnitzer FC
SV Babelsberg 03
Sonntag, 30.04.2023
13:00
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Greifswalder FC
Sonntag, 30.04.2023
13:00
VSG Altglienicke
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Samstag, 29.04.2023
13:00
SV Lichtenberg 47
Hertha BSC II
Freitag, 28.04.2023
19:00
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Freitag, 28.04.2023
19:00
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Viktoria Berlin
Freitag, 28.04.2023
18:00
ZFC Meuselwitz
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig

29. Spieltag

Mittwoch, 10.05.2023
19:00
SV Babelsberg 03
VfB Germania Halberstadt
Montag, 24.04.2023
19:00
Viktoria Berlin
VSG Altglienicke
Sonntag, 23.04.2023
16:00
BFC Dynamo
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
Sonntag, 23.04.2023
13:00
Greifswalder FC
FC Energie Cottbus
Sonntag, 23.04.2023
13:00
Hertha BSC II
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Samstag, 22.04.2023
14:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
ZFC Meuselwitz
Samstag, 22.04.2023
13:00
Chemnitzer FC
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
Freitag, 21.04.2023
19:00
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
SV Lichtenberg 47
Freitag, 21.04.2023
19:00
Tennis Borussia Berlin
BSG Chemie Leipzig

28. Spieltag

Sonntag, 16.04.2023
16:00
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
Greifswalder FC
Sonntag, 16.04.2023
13:30
ZFC Meuselwitz
Chemnitzer FC
Sonntag, 16.04.2023
13:00
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Samstag, 15.04.2023
13:00
SV Lichtenberg 47
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Samstag, 15.04.2023
13:00
FC Energie Cottbus
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Samstag, 15.04.2023
13:00
VSG Altglienicke
Hertha BSC II
Freitag, 14.04.2023
19:00
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
SV Babelsberg 03
Freitag, 14.04.2023
19:00
VfB Germania Halberstadt
BFC Dynamo
Freitag, 14.04.2023
19:00
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Viktoria Berlin

27. Spieltag

Sonntag, 09.04.2023
13:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Samstag, 08.04.2023
13:00
Greifswalder FC
VfB Germania Halberstadt
Samstag, 08.04.2023
13:00
Chemnitzer FC
SV Lichtenberg 47
Freitag, 07.04.2023
14:30
Tennis Borussia Berlin
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
Freitag, 07.04.2023
14:00
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
ZFC Meuselwitz
Donnerstag, 06.04.2023
19:00
SV Babelsberg 03
BFC Dynamo
Donnerstag, 06.04.2023
19:00
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
VSG Altglienicke
Donnerstag, 06.04.2023
19:00
Hertha BSC II
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Mittwoch, 05.04.2023
19:00
Viktoria Berlin
FC Energie Cottbus

26. Spieltag

Sonntag, 02.04.2023
13:00
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Chemnitzer FC
Sonntag, 02.04.2023
13:00
BFC Dynamo
Greifswalder FC
Sonntag, 02.04.2023
13:00
BSG Chemie Leipzig
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Samstag, 01.04.2023
13:30
ZFC Meuselwitz
SV Babelsberg 03
Samstag, 01.04.2023
13:00
SV Lichtenberg 47
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
Samstag, 01.04.2023
13:00
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
Viktoria Berlin
Samstag, 01.04.2023
13:00
FC Energie Cottbus
Hertha BSC II
Freitag, 31.03.2023
19:00
VSG Altglienicke
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Freitag, 31.03.2023
19:00
VfB Germania Halberstadt
Tennis Borussia Berlin

25. Spieltag

Sonntag, 19.03.2023
16:00
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
FC Energie Cottbus
Sonntag, 19.03.2023
13:30
ZFC Meuselwitz
SV Lichtenberg 47
Sonntag, 19.03.2023
13:00
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Samstag, 18.03.2023
16:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Samstag, 18.03.2023
13:00
Tennis Borussia Berlin
BFC Dynamo
Samstag, 18.03.2023
13:00
SV Babelsberg 03
Greifswalder FC
Freitag, 17.03.2023
19:00
Hertha BSC II
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
Freitag, 17.03.2023
19:00
Viktoria Berlin
VfB Germania Halberstadt
Freitag, 17.03.2023
19:00
Chemnitzer FC
VSG Altglienicke

24. Spieltag

Mittwoch, 19.04.2023
19:00
FC Energie Cottbus
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Mittwoch, 19.04.2023
19:00
VSG Altglienicke
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
Dienstag, 18.04.2023
19:00
VfB Germania Halberstadt
Hertha BSC II
Samstag, 25.03.2023
13:00
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV Babelsberg 03
Dienstag, 21.03.2023
15:30
Greifswalder FC
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Dienstag, 21.03.2023
13:00
BFC Dynamo
Viktoria Berlin
Sonntag, 12.03.2023
16:00
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Chemnitzer FC
Samstag, 11.03.2023
16:00
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Samstag, 11.03.2023
13:00
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
ZFC Meuselwitz

23. Spieltag

Montag, 27.03.2023
19:00
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Sonntag, 05.03.2023
13:30
ZFC Meuselwitz
VSG Altglienicke
Sonntag, 05.03.2023
13:00
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
VfB Germania Halberstadt
Samstag, 04.03.2023
16:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
Samstag, 04.03.2023
13:00
Viktoria Berlin
Greifswalder FC
Samstag, 04.03.2023
13:00
SV Lichtenberg 47
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Freitag, 03.03.2023
19:00
Hertha BSC II
BFC Dynamo
Freitag, 03.03.2023
19:00
SV Babelsberg 03
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Freitag, 03.03.2023
18:00
Chemnitzer FC
FC Energie Cottbus

22. Spieltag

Sonntag, 26.02.2023
13:00
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
SV Babelsberg 03
Sonntag, 26.02.2023
13:00
VfB Germania Halberstadt
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Sonntag, 26.02.2023
13:00
BSG Chemie Leipzig
ZFC Meuselwitz
Sonntag, 26.02.2023
13:00
BFC Dynamo
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Samstag, 25.02.2023
14:00
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
Chemnitzer FC
Samstag, 25.02.2023
13:00
FC Energie Cottbus
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
Samstag, 25.02.2023
13:00
Greifswalder FC
Hertha BSC II
Freitag, 24.02.2023
19:00
VSG Altglienicke
SV Lichtenberg 47
Freitag, 24.02.2023
19:00
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Viktoria Berlin

21. Spieltag

Sonntag, 19.02.2023
16:00
Chemnitzer FC
VfB Germania Halberstadt
Sonntag, 19.02.2023
13:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
BFC Dynamo
Sonntag, 19.02.2023
13:00
Hertha BSC II
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Samstag, 18.02.2023
13:00
ZFC Meuselwitz
FC Energie Cottbus
Samstag, 18.02.2023
13:00
SV Babelsberg 03
Viktoria Berlin
Samstag, 18.02.2023
13:00
SV Lichtenberg 47
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Freitag, 17.02.2023
19:00
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
Freitag, 17.02.2023
19:00
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Greifswalder FC
Freitag, 17.02.2023
19:00
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
VSG Altglienicke

20. Spieltag

Dienstag, 11.04.2023
19:00
Tennis Borussia Berlin
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Dienstag, 21.03.2023
19:00
VSG Altglienicke
SV Babelsberg 03
Montag, 13.02.2023
20:00
FC Energie Cottbus
SV Lichtenberg 47
Sonntag, 12.02.2023
16:00
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
ZFC Meuselwitz
Sonntag, 12.02.2023
13:00
Greifswalder FC
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Sonntag, 12.02.2023
13:00
Viktoria Berlin
Hertha BSC II
Samstag, 11.02.2023
13:00
VfB Germania Halberstadt
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
Freitag, 10.02.2023
19:00
BFC Dynamo
Chemnitzer FC
Freitag, 10.02.2023
19:00
BSG Chemie Leipzig
FSV 63 Luckenwalde

19. Spieltag

Sonntag, 05.02.2023
13:00
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
FC Energie Cottbus
Sonntag, 05.02.2023
13:00
SV Lichtenberg 47
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
Sonntag, 05.02.2023
13:00
Chemnitzer FC
Greifswalder FC
Samstag, 04.02.2023
16:00
ZFC Meuselwitz
VfB Germania Halberstadt
Samstag, 04.02.2023
13:00
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
BFC Dynamo
Samstag, 04.02.2023
13:00
SV Babelsberg 03
Hertha BSC II
Freitag, 03.02.2023
19:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Freitag, 03.02.2023
19:00
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Viktoria Berlin
Freitag, 03.02.2023
19:00
VSG Altglienicke
BSG Chemie Leipzig

18. Spieltag

Dienstag, 28.03.2023
19:00
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Sonntag, 29.01.2023
16:00
BSG Chemie Leipzig
SV Babelsberg 03
Sonntag, 29.01.2023
13:00
Viktoria Berlin
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Sonntag, 29.01.2023
13:00
Greifswalder FC
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
Samstag, 28.01.2023
13:00
Germanian Halberstadt
SV Lichtenberg 47
Samstag, 28.01.2023
13:00
FC Energie Cottbus
VSG Altglienicke
Freitag, 27.01.2023
19:00
BFC Dynamo
ZFC Meuselwitz
Freitag, 27.01.2023
19:00
Hertha BSC II
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Donnerstag, 26.01.2023
19:00
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Chemnitzer FC

17. Spieltag

Mittwoch, 22.02.2023
19:00
FC Energie Cottbus
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Mittwoch, 22.02.2023
19:00
VfB Germania Halberstadt
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Mittwoch, 22.02.2023
15:00
Greifswalder FC
ZFC Meuselwitz
Dienstag, 21.02.2023
19:00
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
VSG Altglienicke
Mittwoch, 15.02.2023
19:00
Viktoria Berlin
Chemnitzer FC
Dienstag, 14.02.2023
19:00
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
SV Babelsberg 03
Sonntag, 22.01.2023
13:00
Hertha BSC II
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Freitag, 20.01.2023
19:00
BFC Dynamo
SV Lichtenberg 47
Freitag, 20.01.2023
19:00
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Berliner Athletik Klub 07

16. Spieltag

Mittwoch, 25.01.2023
19:00
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
Viktoria Berlin
Mittwoch, 25.01.2023
19:00
VSG Altglienicke
VfB Germania Halberstadt
Mittwoch, 25.01.2023
19:00
BSG Chemie Leipzig
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
Mittwoch, 25.01.2023
13:00
SV Lichtenberg 47
Greifswalder FC
Sonntag, 11.12.2022
13:00
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
BFC Dynamo
Samstag, 10.12.2022
14:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Samstag, 10.12.2022
13:00
SV Babelsberg 03
FC Energie Cottbus
Samstag, 10.12.2022
13:00
ZFC Meuselwitz
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Freitag, 09.12.2022
19:00
Chemnitzer FC
Hertha BSC II

15. Spieltag

Mittwoch, 22.02.2023
19:00
Hertha BSC II
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
Mittwoch, 15.02.2023
19:00
VfB Germania Halberstadt
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Dienstag, 31.01.2023
19:00
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Chemnitzer FC
Sonntag, 04.12.2022
13:00
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
FC Energie Cottbus
Sonntag, 04.12.2022
13:00
Greifswalder FC
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Samstag, 03.12.2022
14:00
SV Babelsberg 03
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Samstag, 03.12.2022
13:00
BFC Dynamo
VSG Altglienicke
Freitag, 02.12.2022
19:00
Tennis Borussia Berlin
SV Lichtenberg 47
Freitag, 02.12.2022
19:00
Viktoria Berlin
ZFC Meuselwitz

14. Spieltag

Mittwoch, 30.11.2022
19:00
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Dienstag, 29.11.2022
19:00
BSG Chemie Leipzig
BFC Dynamo
Sonntag, 27.11.2022
14:00
Chemnitzer FC
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Sonntag, 27.11.2022
13:30
ZFC Meuselwitz
Hertha BSC II
Sonntag, 27.11.2022
13:00
FC Energie Cottbus
VfB Germania Halberstadt
Samstag, 26.11.2022
13:00
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
SV Babelsberg 03
Freitag, 25.11.2022
19:00
SV Lichtenberg 47
Viktoria Berlin
Freitag, 25.11.2022
19:00
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Freitag, 25.11.2022
19:00
VSG Altglienicke
Greifswalder FC

13. Spieltag

Sonntag, 13.11.2022
13:00
SV Babelsberg 03
Chemnitzer FC
Sonntag, 13.11.2022
13:00
BFC Dynamo
FC Energie Cottbus
Sonntag, 13.11.2022
13:00
Tennis Borussia Berlin
VSG Altglienicke
Samstag, 12.11.2022
13:00
VfB Germania Halberstadt
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
Samstag, 12.11.2022
13:00
Greifswalder FC
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Samstag, 12.11.2022
13:00
Viktoria Berlin
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Samstag, 12.11.2022
13:00
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
ZFC Meuselwitz
Freitag, 11.11.2022
19:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
Freitag, 11.11.2022
19:00
Hertha BSC II
SV Lichtenberg 47

12. Spieltag

Sonntag, 06.11.2022
16:00
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
BFC Dynamo
Sonntag, 06.11.2022
13:00
FC Energie Cottbus
Greifswalder FC
Sonntag, 06.11.2022
13:00
VfB Germania Halberstadt
SV Babelsberg 03
Sonntag, 06.11.2022
13:00
SV Lichtenberg 47
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Samstag, 05.11.2022
13:30
ZFC Meuselwitz
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Samstag, 05.11.2022
13:00
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Freitag, 04.11.2022
19:00
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
Chemnitzer FC
Freitag, 04.11.2022
19:00
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Hertha BSC II
Freitag, 04.11.2022
19:00
VSG Altglienicke
Viktoria Berlin

11. Spieltag

Sonntag, 30.10.2022
13:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
SV Lichtenberg 47
Sonntag, 30.10.2022
13:00
Tennis Borussia Berlin
FC Energie Cottbus
Sonntag, 30.10.2022
13:00
Hertha BSC II
VSG Altglienicke
Samstag, 29.10.2022
13:00
Chemnitzer FC
ZFC Meuselwitz
Samstag, 29.10.2022
13:00
Greifswalder FC
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
Samstag, 29.10.2022
13:00
Viktoria Berlin
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Freitag, 28.10.2022
19:00
SV Babelsberg 03
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
Freitag, 28.10.2022
19:00
BFC Dynamo
VfB Germania Halberstadt
Freitag, 28.10.2022
19:00
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
FSV 63 Luckenwalde

10. Spieltag

Sonntag, 23.10.2022
13:00
VfB Germania Halberstadt
Greifswalder FC
Sonntag, 23.10.2022
13:00
ZFC Meuselwitz
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
Sonntag, 23.10.2022
13:00
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Samstag, 22.10.2022
13:00
SV Lichtenberg 47
Chemnitzer FC
Samstag, 22.10.2022
13:00
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Hertha BSC II
Samstag, 22.10.2022
13:00
FC Energie Cottbus
Viktoria Berlin
Freitag, 21.10.2022
19:30
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Freitag, 21.10.2022
19:00
VSG Altglienicke
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Donnerstag, 20.10.2022
19:00
BFC Dynamo
SV Babelsberg 03

9. Spieltag

Sonntag, 16.10.2022
16:00
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Sonntag, 16.10.2022
13:00
Chemnitzer FC
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Sonntag, 16.10.2022
13:00
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
SV Lichtenberg 47
Samstag, 15.10.2022
13:00
Greifswalder FC
BFC Dynamo
Samstag, 15.10.2022
13:00
Tennis Borussia Berlin
VfB Germania Halberstadt
Samstag, 15.10.2022
13:00
Viktoria Berlin
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
Freitag, 14.10.2022
19:00
SV Babelsberg 03
ZFC Meuselwitz
Freitag, 14.10.2022
19:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
VSG Altglienicke
Freitag, 14.10.2022
19:00
Hertha BSC II
FC Energie Cottbus

8. Spieltag

Sonntag, 09.10.2022
13:00
VfB Germania Halberstadt
Viktoria Berlin
Sonntag, 09.10.2022
13:00
Greifswalder FC
SV Babelsberg 03
Sonntag, 09.10.2022
13:00
SV Lichtenberg 47
ZFC Meuselwitz
Sonntag, 09.10.2022
13:00
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
Samstag, 08.10.2022
14:00
FC Energie Cottbus
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Samstag, 08.10.2022
13:00
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
Hertha BSC II
Samstag, 08.10.2022
13:00
BFC Dynamo
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Freitag, 07.10.2022
19:00
VSG Altglienicke
Chemnitzer FC
Freitag, 07.10.2022
19:00
BSG Chemie Leipzig
FC Carl Zeiss Jena

7. Spieltag

Sonntag, 02.10.2022
13:00
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
VSG Altglienicke
Sonntag, 02.10.2022
13:00
ZFC Meuselwitz
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Samstag, 01.10.2022
14:00
Chemnitzer FC
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Samstag, 01.10.2022
13:00
SV Babelsberg 03
SV Lichtenberg 47
Samstag, 01.10.2022
13:00
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Greifswalder FC
Freitag, 30.09.2022
19:00
Viktoria Berlin
BFC Dynamo
Freitag, 30.09.2022
19:00
Hertha BSC II
VfB Germania Halberstadt
Freitag, 30.09.2022
19:00
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
Mittwoch, 28.09.2022
19:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FC Energie Cottbus

6. Spieltag

Sonntag, 18.09.2022
16:00
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Sonntag, 18.09.2022
13:00
VfB Germania Halberstadt
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Sonntag, 18.09.2022
13:00
Greifswalder FC
Viktoria Berlin
Sonntag, 18.09.2022
13:00
Tennis Borussia Berlin
SV Babelsberg 03
Samstag, 17.09.2022
14:00
FC Energie Cottbus
Chemnitzer FC
Samstag, 17.09.2022
13:00
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
Freitag, 16.09.2022
19:00
BFC Dynamo
Hertha BSC II
Freitag, 16.09.2022
19:00
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
SV Lichtenberg 47
Freitag, 16.09.2022
19:00
VSG Altglienicke
ZFC Meuselwitz

5. Spieltag

Sonntag, 11.09.2022
13:00
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
FC Energie Cottbus
Sonntag, 11.09.2022
13:00
ZFC Meuselwitz
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Sonntag, 11.09.2022
13:00
Hertha BSC II
Greifswalder FC
Samstag, 10.09.2022
14:00
Chemnitzer FC
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
Samstag, 10.09.2022
13:00
SV Lichtenberg 47
VSG Altglienicke
Samstag, 10.09.2022
13:00
Viktoria Berlin
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Freitag, 09.09.2022
19:00
SV Babelsberg 03
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Freitag, 09.09.2022
19:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
VfB Germania Halberstadt
Freitag, 09.09.2022
18:00
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
BFC Dynamo

4. Spieltag

Mittwoch, 31.08.2022
19:00
VSG Altglienicke
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
13:00
VfB Germania Halberstadt
Chemnitzer FC
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
13:00
Greifswalder FC
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
13:00
Viktoria Berlin
SV Babelsberg 03
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
13:00
BSG Chemie Leipzig
SV Lichtenberg 47
Samstag, 27.08.2022
13:00
FC Energie Cottbus
ZFC Meuselwitz
Freitag, 26.08.2022
19:00
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
Freitag, 26.08.2022
19:00
BFC Dynamo
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Freitag, 26.08.2022
19:00
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Hertha BSC II

3. Spieltag

Sonntag, 21.08.2022
13:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Greifswalder FC
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
13:00
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
VfB Germania Halberstadt
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
13:00
SV Lichtenberg 47
FC Energie Cottbus
Samstag, 20.08.2022
13:00
ZFC Meuselwitz
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
Samstag, 20.08.2022
13:00
Hertha BSC II
Viktoria Berlin
Samstag, 20.08.2022
13:00
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Freitag, 19.08.2022
19:00
SV Babelsberg 03
VSG Altglienicke
Freitag, 19.08.2022
19:00
Chemnitzer FC
BFC Dynamo
Freitag, 19.08.2022
19:00
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
BSG Chemie Leipzig

2. Spieltag

Sonntag, 14.08.2022
16:00
BFC Dynamo
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
15:30
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
SV Lichtenberg 47
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
13:00
VfB Germania Halberstadt
ZFC Meuselwitz
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
13:00
Greifswalder FC
Chemnitzer FC
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
13:00
Tennis Borussia Berlin
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Samstag, 13.08.2022
13:00
FC Energie Cottbus
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Samstag, 13.08.2022
13:00
BSG Chemie Leipzig
VSG Altglienicke
Freitag, 12.08.2022
19:00
Viktoria Berlin
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Freitag, 12.08.2022
19:00
Hertha BSC II
SV Babelsberg 03

1. Spieltag

Sonntag, 07.08.2022
13:00
SV Babelsberg 03
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Sonntag, 07.08.2022
13:00
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
Greifswalder FC
Sonntag, 07.08.2022
13:00
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Hertha BSC II
Samstag, 06.08.2022
13:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Viktoria Berlin
Samstag, 06.08.2022
13:00
Chemnitzer FC
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Samstag, 06.08.2022
13:00
ZFC Meuselwitz
BFC Dynamo
Freitag, 05.08.2022
19:00
SV Lichtenberg 47
VfB Germania Halberstadt
Freitag, 05.08.2022
19:00
VSG Altglienicke
FC Energie Cottbus
Freitag, 05.08.2022
18:00
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt