Mein
Team:
VSG Altglienicke
FC Energie Cottbus
FSV Optik Rathenow
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Hertha BSC II
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Chemnitzer FC
Tennis Borussia Berlin
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
VfB Germania Halberstadt
BFC Dynamo
ZFC Meuselwitz
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV Tasmania Berlin
FC Eilenburg
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
SV Babelsberg 03
VfB Auerbach
Mein Team
VSG Altglienicke
FC Energie Cottbus
FSV Optik Rathenow
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Hertha BSC II
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Chemnitzer FC
Tennis Borussia Berlin
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
VfB Germania Halberstadt
BFC Dynamo
ZFC Meuselwitz
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV Tasmania Berlin
FC Eilenburg
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
SV Babelsberg 03
VfB Auerbach

Mediathek

19. Spieltag

Montag, 29.11.2021
00:00
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Sonntag, 28.11.2021
13:00
VfB Auerbach
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Sonntag, 28.11.2021
13:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
Sonntag, 28.11.2021
13:00
Hertha BSC II
FC Eilenburg
Sonntag, 28.11.2021
13:00
SV Lichtenberg 47
VfB Germania Halberstadt
Sonntag, 28.11.2021
13:00
SV Tasmania Berlin
Chemnitzer FC
Samstag, 27.11.2021
13:00
BSG Chemie Leipzig
FC Energie Cottbus
Samstag, 27.11.2021
13:00
SV Babelsberg 03
ZFC Meuselwitz
Freitag, 26.11.2021
19:00
FSV Optik Rathenow
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
Freitag, 26.11.2021
19:00
BFC Dynamo
VSG Altglienicke

18. Spieltag

Dienstag, 30.11.2021
19:00
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
BFC Dynamo
Sonntag, 21.11.2021
13:00
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Sonntag, 21.11.2021
13:00
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
FSV Optik Rathenow
Sonntag, 21.11.2021
13:00
Tennis Borussia Berlin
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Samstag, 20.11.2021
13:00
Chemnitzer FC
VfB Auerbach
Samstag, 20.11.2021
13:00
ZFC Meuselwitz
SV Tasmania Berlin
Samstag, 20.11.2021
13:00
FC Eilenburg
SV Lichtenberg 47
Samstag, 20.11.2021
13:00
FC Energie Cottbus
Hertha BSC II
Freitag, 19.11.2021
19:00
VfB Germania Halberstadt
SV Babelsberg 03
Freitag, 19.11.2021
19:00
VSG Altglienicke
FSV 63 Luckenwalde

17. Spieltag

Mittwoch, 24.11.2021
19:30
SV Babelsberg 03
FC Eilenburg
Mittwoch, 24.11.2021
19:00
SV Lichtenberg 47
FC Energie Cottbus
Mittwoch, 17.11.2021
19:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
VfB Auerbach
Sonntag, 07.11.2021
13:00
FSV Optik Rathenow
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Sonntag, 07.11.2021
13:00
BFC Dynamo
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
Sonntag, 07.11.2021
13:00
SV Tasmania Berlin
VfB Germania Halberstadt
Samstag, 06.11.2021
14:05
Chemnitzer FC
ZFC Meuselwitz
Samstag, 06.11.2021
13:00
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
Samstag, 06.11.2021
13:00
BSG Chemie Leipzig
VSG Altglienicke
Freitag, 05.11.2021
19:00
Hertha BSC II
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig

16. Spieltag

Samstag, 13.11.2021
13:00
VfB Auerbach
FSV Optik Rathenow
Sonntag, 31.10.2021
14:05
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Chemnitzer FC
Sonntag, 31.10.2021
13:00
VfB Germania Halberstadt
ZFC Meuselwitz
Sonntag, 31.10.2021
13:00
FC Energie Cottbus
SV Babelsberg 03
Sonntag, 31.10.2021
13:00
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Sonntag, 31.10.2021
13:00
Tennis Borussia Berlin
BFC Dynamo
Samstag, 30.10.2021
13:00
FC Eilenburg
SV Tasmania Berlin
Samstag, 30.10.2021
13:00
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
SV Lichtenberg 47
Freitag, 29.10.2021
19:00
VSG Altglienicke
Hertha BSC II
Freitag, 29.10.2021
19:00
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
BSG Chemie Leipzig

15. Spieltag

Dienstag, 02.11.2021
19:00
Hertha BSC II
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
Sonntag, 24.10.2021
13:00
ZFC Meuselwitz
FC Eilenburg
Sonntag, 24.10.2021
13:00
BFC Dynamo
VfB Auerbach
Sonntag, 24.10.2021
13:00
BSG Chemie Leipzig
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
Sonntag, 24.10.2021
13:00
SV Tasmania Berlin
FC Energie Cottbus
Samstag, 23.10.2021
13:00
Chemnitzer FC
VfB Germania Halberstadt
Samstag, 23.10.2021
13:00
FSV Optik Rathenow
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Samstag, 23.10.2021
13:00
SV Lichtenberg 47
VSG Altglienicke
Freitag, 22.10.2021
19:00
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Freitag, 22.10.2021
19:00
SV Babelsberg 03
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig

14. Spieltag

Sonntag, 17.10.2021
13:00
FC Eilenburg
VfB Germania Halberstadt
Sonntag, 17.10.2021
13:00
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
SV Lichtenberg 47
Sonntag, 17.10.2021
13:00
Tennis Borussia Berlin
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Samstag, 16.10.2021
13:00
FSV Optik Rathenow
Chemnitzer FC
Samstag, 16.10.2021
13:00
FC Energie Cottbus
ZFC Meuselwitz
Samstag, 16.10.2021
13:00
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
SV Tasmania Berlin
Samstag, 16.10.2021
13:00
VSG Altglienicke
SV Babelsberg 03
Freitag, 15.10.2021
19:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
BFC Dynamo
Freitag, 15.10.2021
19:00
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
Hertha BSC II
Freitag, 15.10.2021
13:00
VfB Auerbach
FSV 63 Luckenwalde

13. Spieltag

Sonntag, 03.10.2021
13:00
Chemnitzer FC
FC Eilenburg
Sonntag, 03.10.2021
13:00
BSG Chemie Leipzig
VfB Auerbach
Sonntag, 03.10.2021
13:00
Hertha BSC II
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Sonntag, 03.10.2021
13:00
SV Tasmania Berlin
VSG Altglienicke
Samstag, 02.10.2021
13:00
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Samstag, 02.10.2021
13:00
SV Lichtenberg 47
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
Freitag, 01.10.2021
19:00
ZFC Meuselwitz
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Freitag, 01.10.2021
19:00
BFC Dynamo
FSV Optik Rathenow
Freitag, 01.10.2021
19:00
SV Babelsberg 03
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
Freitag, 01.10.2021
17:00
VfB Germania Halberstadt
FC Energie Cottbus

12. Spieltag

Sonntag, 26.09.2021
13:00
VfB Auerbach
Hertha BSC II
Sonntag, 26.09.2021
13:00
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
VfB Germania Halberstadt
Sonntag, 26.09.2021
13:00
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
SV Babelsberg 03
Samstag, 25.09.2021
13:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Samstag, 25.09.2021
13:00
FSV Optik Rathenow
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Samstag, 25.09.2021
13:00
FC Energie Cottbus
FC Eilenburg
Samstag, 25.09.2021
13:00
Tennis Borussia Berlin
SV Lichtenberg 47
Freitag, 24.09.2021
19:00
BFC Dynamo
Chemnitzer FC
Freitag, 24.09.2021
19:00
VSG Altglienicke
ZFC Meuselwitz
Freitag, 24.09.2021
19:00
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
SV Tasmania Berlin

11. Spieltag

Mittwoch, 27.10.2021
19:00
SV Lichtenberg 47
VfB Auerbach
Mittwoch, 20.10.2021
19:00
Chemnitzer FC
FC Energie Cottbus
Mittwoch, 20.10.2021
19:00
VfB Germania Halberstadt
VSG Altglienicke
Mittwoch, 06.10.2021
19:00
Hertha BSC II
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Sonntag, 19.09.2021
13:00
ZFC Meuselwitz
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
Sonntag, 19.09.2021
13:00
FC Eilenburg
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Sonntag, 19.09.2021
13:00
SV Tasmania Berlin
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
Samstag, 18.09.2021
13:00
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
BFC Dynamo
Samstag, 18.09.2021
13:00
BSG Chemie Leipzig
FSV Optik Rathenow
Freitag, 17.09.2021
19:00
SV Babelsberg 03
Tennis Borussia Berlin

10. Spieltag

Mittwoch, 10.11.2021
19:00
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
FC Energie Cottbus
Mittwoch, 03.11.2021
19:00
Tennis Borussia Berlin
SV Tasmania Berlin
Mittwoch, 13.10.2021
19:00
VfB Auerbach
SV Babelsberg 03
Mittwoch, 29.09.2021
19:00
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Chemnitzer FC
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
13:00
BFC Dynamo
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
13:00
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
VfB Germania Halberstadt
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
13:00
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
ZFC Meuselwitz
Samstag, 11.09.2021
14:05
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
SV Lichtenberg 47
Freitag, 10.09.2021
19:00
FSV Optik Rathenow
Hertha BSC II
Freitag, 10.09.2021
19:00
VSG Altglienicke
FC Eilenburg

9. Spieltag

Mittwoch, 13.10.2021
19:00
Chemnitzer FC
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Mittwoch, 13.10.2021
19:00
ZFC Meuselwitz
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Mittwoch, 01.09.2021
19:00
VfB Germania Halberstadt
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
Mittwoch, 01.09.2021
19:00
FC Energie Cottbus
VSG Altglienicke
Mittwoch, 01.09.2021
19:00
SV Tasmania Berlin
VfB Auerbach
Mittwoch, 01.09.2021
18:00
FC Eilenburg
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
Dienstag, 31.08.2021
19:00
BSG Chemie Leipzig
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Dienstag, 31.08.2021
19:00
Hertha BSC II
BFC Dynamo
Dienstag, 31.08.2021
19:00
SV Lichtenberg 47
FSV Optik Rathenow
Dienstag, 31.08.2021
19:00
SV Babelsberg 03
FC Carl Zeiss Jena

8. Spieltag

Mittwoch, 27.10.2021
19:00
Tennis Borussia Berlin
VfB Germania Halberstadt
Sonntag, 29.08.2021
13:00
VfB Auerbach
ZFC Meuselwitz
Sonntag, 29.08.2021
13:00
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
FC Energie Cottbus
Sonntag, 29.08.2021
13:00
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
FC Eilenburg
Samstag, 28.08.2021
13:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
SV Tasmania Berlin
Samstag, 28.08.2021
13:00
VSG Altglienicke
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Freitag, 27.08.2021
19:00
FSV Optik Rathenow
SV Babelsberg 03
Freitag, 27.08.2021
19:00
BFC Dynamo
SV Lichtenberg 47
Freitag, 27.08.2021
19:00
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Hertha BSC II
Freitag, 27.08.2021
19:00
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Chemnitzer FC

7. Spieltag

Sonntag, 22.08.2021
13:00
VfB Germania Halberstadt
VfB Auerbach
Sonntag, 22.08.2021
13:00
FC Eilenburg
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Sonntag, 22.08.2021
13:00
Hertha BSC II
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Sonntag, 22.08.2021
13:00
SV Babelsberg 03
BFC Dynamo
Samstag, 21.08.2021
13:30
ZFC Meuselwitz
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Samstag, 21.08.2021
13:00
Chemnitzer FC
VSG Altglienicke
Samstag, 21.08.2021
13:00
FC Energie Cottbus
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
Samstag, 21.08.2021
13:00
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
Samstag, 21.08.2021
13:00
SV Tasmania Berlin
FSV Optik Rathenow
Freitag, 20.08.2021
19:00
SV Lichtenberg 47
FSV 63 Luckenwalde

6. Spieltag

Mittwoch, 06.10.2021
19:00
Tennis Borussia Berlin
FC Energie Cottbus
Mittwoch, 18.08.2021
19:00
VfB Auerbach
FC Eilenburg
Mittwoch, 18.08.2021
19:00
FSV Optik Rathenow
ZFC Meuselwitz
Mittwoch, 18.08.2021
19:00
BFC Dynamo
SV Tasmania Berlin
Mittwoch, 18.08.2021
19:00
Hertha BSC II
Chemnitzer FC
Mittwoch, 18.08.2021
19:00
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
VSG Altglienicke
Dienstag, 17.08.2021
19:00
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
SV Babelsberg 03
Dienstag, 17.08.2021
19:00
BSG Chemie Leipzig
SV Lichtenberg 47
Dienstag, 17.08.2021
19:00
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Dienstag, 17.08.2021
18:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
VfB Germania Halberstadt

5. Spieltag

Mittwoch, 22.09.2021
19:00
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Sonntag, 15.08.2021
13:30
ZFC Meuselwitz
BFC Dynamo
Sonntag, 15.08.2021
13:00
Chemnitzer FC
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
Samstag, 14.08.2021
13:00
FC Energie Cottbus
VfB Auerbach
Samstag, 14.08.2021
13:00
VSG Altglienicke
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
Samstag, 14.08.2021
13:00
SV Lichtenberg 47
Hertha BSC II
Freitag, 13.08.2021
19:00
VfB Germania Halberstadt
FSV Optik Rathenow
Freitag, 13.08.2021
19:00
FC Eilenburg
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Freitag, 13.08.2021
19:00
SV Babelsberg 03
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Freitag, 13.08.2021
19:00
SV Tasmania Berlin
FSV 63 Luckenwalde

4. Spieltag

Mittwoch, 27.10.2021
19:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FC Energie Cottbus
Mittwoch, 06.10.2021
19:00
VfB Auerbach
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Mittwoch, 22.09.2021
19:00
Hertha BSC II
SV Babelsberg 03
Dienstag, 14.09.2021
19:00
Tennis Borussia Berlin
VSG Altglienicke
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
13:00
BFC Dynamo
VfB Germania Halberstadt
Montag, 09.08.2021
19:00
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
ZFC Meuselwitz
Sonntag, 08.08.2021
14:05
SV Lichtenberg 47
Chemnitzer FC
Samstag, 07.08.2021
14:00
BSG Chemie Leipzig
SV Tasmania Berlin
Samstag, 07.08.2021
13:00
FSV Optik Rathenow
FC Eilenburg
Samstag, 07.08.2021
13:00
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
Berliner Athletik Klub 07

3. Spieltag

Montag, 02.08.2021
19:00
FC Energie Cottbus
FSV Optik Rathenow
Sonntag, 01.08.2021
14:05
ZFC Meuselwitz
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Sonntag, 01.08.2021
13:00
VfB Germania Halberstadt
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Sonntag, 01.08.2021
13:00
FC Eilenburg
BFC Dynamo
Sonntag, 01.08.2021
13:00
VSG Altglienicke
VfB Auerbach
Samstag, 31.07.2021
16:00
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Samstag, 31.07.2021
13:00
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Samstag, 31.07.2021
13:00
SV Babelsberg 03
SV Lichtenberg 47
Samstag, 31.07.2021
13:00
SV Tasmania Berlin
Hertha BSC II
Freitag, 30.07.2021
19:00
Chemnitzer FC
FSV Union Fürstenwalde

2. Spieltag

Mittwoch, 28.07.2021
19:00
FSV Optik Rathenow
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Mittwoch, 28.07.2021
19:00
BFC Dynamo
FC Energie Cottbus
Mittwoch, 28.07.2021
19:00
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
FC Eilenburg
Mittwoch, 28.07.2021
19:00
BSG Chemie Leipzig
VfB Germania Halberstadt
Mittwoch, 28.07.2021
19:00
Hertha BSC II
ZFC Meuselwitz
Mittwoch, 28.07.2021
19:00
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV Tasmania Berlin
Dienstag, 27.07.2021
19:00
VfB Auerbach
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
Dienstag, 27.07.2021
19:00
SV Babelsberg 03
Chemnitzer FC
Dienstag, 27.07.2021
19:00
Tennis Borussia Berlin
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
Dienstag, 27.07.2021
18:30
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
VSG Altglienicke

1. Spieltag

Sonntag, 25.07.2021
14:05
FC Eilenburg
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Sonntag, 25.07.2021
13:00
ZFC Meuselwitz
SV Lichtenberg 47
Sonntag, 25.07.2021
13:00
FC Energie Cottbus
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Samstag, 24.07.2021
16:00
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
BFC Dynamo
Samstag, 24.07.2021
13:00
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
VfB Auerbach
Samstag, 24.07.2021
13:00
VSG Altglienicke
FSV Optik Rathenow
Samstag, 24.07.2021
12:00
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Freitag, 23.07.2021
19:00
Chemnitzer FC
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Freitag, 23.07.2021
19:00
VfB Germania Halberstadt
Hertha BSC II
Freitag, 23.07.2021
19:00
SV Tasmania Berlin
SV Babelsberg 03